Baba Peer

Associate Director ● Codirector ● Story Writer


Works as associate director/co-director and story/dialogue writer for Telugu Movies.

Born on: 24 June, 1991

Born in: Vempalle, Kadapa District, Andra Pradesh, India.

Height: 5.6

Nickname(s): Baba PR

Telugu 2021
Associate Director
Telugu 2021
Codirector
Telugu 2019
Associate Director
Telugu 2016
Associate Director
Telugu 2015
Associate Director
Telugu 2021
Story Writer, Dialogue Writer
Personal Quotes:
Don't let your ambitions to dry, feed them to grow up and fresh forever.