EV Dineshkumar

Post Production Manager ● Production Executive ● Production Manager


Born on: 7 January, 1993

Born in: Nalladisenai,Thiruvannamalai

Height: 5.5 feet

Nickname(s): Dinesh, Dineshkumar, Dinesh Kumar

Tamil TBA
Production Executive
Tamil TBA
Production Executive
Tamil TBA
Production Executive
Telugu TBA
Production Executive
Tamil TBA
Production Executive
Tamil 2021
Production Manager
Tamil 2019
Production Executive
Tamil 2019
Production Executive
Tamil 2019
Production Manager
Tamil 2019
Production Manager
Telugu 2019
Production Executive
Tamil 2018
Executive Producer
Tamil 2018
Production Executive
Tamil 2018
Production Executive
Tamil 2017
Production Manager
Tamil 2017
Production Manager
Tamil 2016
Production Manager
Tamil 2015
Production Manager
Tamil 2014
Production Accountant, Production Manager
Tamil TBA
Post Production Manager
Tamil TBA
Post Production Manager
Tamil TBA
Post Production Manager
Telugu TBA
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2019
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2019
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2019
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2019
Post Production Manager
Telugu 2019
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2018
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2018
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2018
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2017
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2017
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2016
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2015
Post Production Manager
Tamil 2014
Post Production Manager