Aziz Naser

Actor ● Supporting Actor ● Director


Born on: 23 December, 1980

Born in: Hyderabad, Telangana

Nickname(s): Aziz Janbaz

Hindi 2020
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2019
Actor
Telugu 2019
Supporting Actor
Urdu 2018
Actor
Urdu 2018
Actor
Gujarati 2018
Actor
Hindi 2018
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2018
Supporting Actor
Urdu 2017
Supporting Actor
Urdu 2017
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2017
Actress
Urdu 2016
Actor
Deccani (Dakhini) 2016
Supporting Actor
Deccani (Dakhini) 2016
Actor
Hindi 2016
Actor
Telugu 2015
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2014
Actor
Hindi 2013
Actor
Hindi 2013
Actor
Hindi 2013
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2012
Actor
Hindi 2011
Actor
Urdu 2010
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2007
Actor
Hindi 2007
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2006
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2006
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2019
Screenplay Adaptation
Urdu 2018
Story Writer, Screenplay Writer
Gujarati 2018
Screenplay Writer, Story Writer
Hindi 2018
Story Writer, Screenplay Writer
Hindi 2017
Story Writer, Screenplay Writer, Dialogue Writer
Deccani (Dakhini) 2016
Screenplay Writer
Hindi 2014
Screenplay Writer, Story Writer
Hindi 2012
Story Writer, Screenplay Writer, Dialogue Writer
Hindi 2011
Story Writer, Screenplay Writer, Dialogue Writer
Hindi 2019
Codirector
Urdu 2018
Director
Gujarati 2018
Director
Hindi 2018
Director
Deccani (Dakhini) 2016
Director
Hindi 2014
Director
Hindi 2012
Director
Hindi 2011
Director
Urdu 2010
Director
Urdu 2010
Playback Singer